Sign In | Join Free | My insurersguide.com
insurersguide.com
Products
Search by Category

xfp port

All xfp port wholesalers & xfp port manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xfp port products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 170 products from xfp port Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 2*XFP port to 2*XFP 10G Media Converter Module slot Line Card with 1*XFP to 1*XFP 1+1 Proetection for sale

Brand Name:FIBERROAD

Model Number:FR8000_OCPDX2XX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...XFP are compact, hot-swappable, one-slot modules with 6 XFP interface ports for 1+1 Protection. Installation and setup is simple plug-n-play.Insert the module into any powered Fiberroad chassis, insert the XFP transceivers required for the protocol and distance of the application, and then connect to the network. 6XFPs are compact, hot-swappable, one-slot modules with 6 XFP interface ports...

FiberRoad Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Cheap Controllable Card Type Fiber Optic Media Converter 10G With Two XFP Ports for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:Card type 10G XFP TO XFP

Place of Origin:China

Media converter controllable Card type 10G with two XFP ports. Convert 10G XFP / 10G XFP Description: 10G OEO Converter is a high performance,low power consumption optical transmission system. It is based on the principal of optical - electrical - ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Cheap Juniper SRX-IOC-4XGE-XFP,SRX 5000 Flex IOC 4 port 10 Gig XFP port module.Transceivers not included. for sale

Brand Name:Huawei

Place of Origin:China

...: SRX-IOC-4XGE-XFP-B Juniper SRX-IOC-4XGE-XFP-B SRX5000 Flex IOC 4 Port 10 Gig XFP Module for SRX5600 Condition: · Genuine, Used and tested work perfect.You will get the item show in pictures. Warranty: · 3 Months after you received, not DOA. Packaging &

Uonel Co.Limtied
Site Member

Cheap XFP To UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Fiber To Ethernet Converter for sale

Brand Name:E-LINK

Model Number:LNK-10G-MC-XFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...XFP to UTP multi mode 10g media converter Product Description Model: LNK-10G-MC-XFP Overview The LNK-10G-MC Series is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. It offers conversion technology by providing one 10GBase-T RJ-45 port and one pluggable 10GBase-X fiber SFP+ port or XFP port. The open SFP+ or XFP port supports a wide variety of E-link 10GE SFP+ or XFP fiber modules, as well as third party MSA compatible SFP+ or XFP

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Hot Swappable Input / Output Device Optical Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192LR for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XFP-10GLR-OC192LR

Place of Origin:China

... Module XFP-10GLR-OC192LR Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192LR Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192LR Features: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 data rates Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a XFP port of a Cisco Systems® router to link the port with the network...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Hot - swappable 3.5 W 10 km Single - mode Fiber Cisco SFP Modules XFP - 10GZR - 0C192SR  for sale

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

...XFP - 10GZR - 0C192SR Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1 Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR General Information Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: Multirate XFP Transceiver Module Product Type: XFP Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 2 x Fiber Optic Interfaces/Ports Details: 2 x LC Connector Fiber Optic Cisco XFP...

SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Cheap XFP 10Gbps 300m Duplex MMF Fiber Optical Modules XFP-10G-MM-SR for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XFP-10G-MM-SR

Place of Origin:China

XFP 10Gbps 300m XFP-10G-MM-SR Duplex MMF Fiber Optical Modules XFP-10G-MM-SR Features Up-to 300m over MMF @ 10Gbps 850nm Duplex XFP Transceiver 0°C - 70°C Operating Case Temperature SFF-8724 Digital optical monitoring Hot-swappable for XFP LC ports Cisco 90 day standard warranty Cisco XFP can be covered by SMARTnet XFP MSA & IEEE 802.3ae Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR is RoHS compliant Cisco 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet XFP...

TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap 10G XFP CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver 40KM 1450~1610nm Duplex LC Port 3.3V for sale

Brand Name:Olycom

Model Number:OXSPLXG40D-Cxx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

1470nm XFP CWDM 40KM Optical Module Product Features Supports 9.953Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint, Built-in digital diagnos Maximum link length of 40km with SMF CWDM Cooled EML laser and PIN photodiode XFP MSA package with duplex LC...

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap Alcatel 3HE03687AA 2-Port 7450 M2-10GB-XP-XFP For Alcatel 7750/7705 for sale

Brand Name:ALCATEL

Model Number:3HE03687AA

Place of Origin:CHINA

Alcatel 3HE03687AA 2-Port 7450 M2-10GB-XP-XFP for Alcatel 7750/7705 Available in 7 chassis variants, the flexible 7750 SR can be deployed for the following wide range of functions: Broadband Network Gateway for residential service delivery with advanced ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Cheap Managed Ethernet Switch 8-Port 10G Base-T + 2-Port 10G SFP Gigabit Fiber Switch for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-M8G2F

Place of Origin:China

...Port 1G / 10G Base-T + 2-Port 10G SFP Gigabit Fiber Switch 10G Managed Ethernet Switch Advantages ► hardware routing, packet forwarding rate reached 148.8Mpps, L2 / L3 full speed forwarding ► 8 1G/10G RJ45 ports, 2 10G SFP+ optical ports, highest density, meet demand of high-density 10G server access ► Management support with Web, SNMP and Telnet ► support SFP+, also backwards compatible XFP...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Cheap G610 24Port Fiber Channel Switch 16-Port Activation With 16 16GB Modules Fiber Switch for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:customized

Place of Origin:China

...port Fiber Channel switch 16-port activation with 16 16GB modules fiber switch About us Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer and provider in fiber Optical Products which are widely applied in Data Center, Telecom, CATV, FTTX, fiber Sensor etc.GEZHI have two parts Products which meet full demand’ customer in Fiber Optics Components. One parts is Active Components (main products include SFP,SFP+,XFP...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP, XFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...fiber optic SFP XFP can competite with most of big brand of Switch such as Cisco, Juniper, Huawei, H3C, etc. Also OEM service is always ready. LOGO print, label customized, ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP 4-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet MIC with XFP Module For Mx Series Router for sale

Model Number:MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP

MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP 4-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet MIC with XFP Module For Mx Series Router PN:MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP Condition:Used

Charming Industry Co.,Limited
Site Member

Cheap Juniper MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP 10 Port 10Gb SFP+ Module Ethernet MIC For MX240 MX480 for sale

Brand Name:JUNIPER

Model Number:MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP

Place of Origin:China

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{margin-bottom:...

Sichuan Dongsheng Haotian Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Cheap Xfp-10g-Sr 10g 300m Xfp Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet / Fast Ethenet for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XFP SR 300M

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Xfp-10g-Sr 10g 300m Xfp Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet / Fast Ethenet 850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF,4-pack The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port...

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap MMF Cisco Sfp Lc Transceiver Single Mode XFP-10G-MM-SR 2 X LC Ports Industrial for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:XFP-10G-MM-SR

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...,850nm,300M · 10 Gbps · 2 x LC Model Brand CISCO Model XFP-10G-MM-SR= Details Ports 2 x LC Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Features Feature 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connector Dimensions & Weight Weight 0.1

Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 10Gb/s Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm Dual Fiber LC 20KM DDM for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCX10L13-20D

Place of Origin:China

...XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm Dual Fiber LC 20KM DDM The transition from 40 G to 100 G is another requirement for optical transceiver development. Modern large-scale data centers usually use 10G access ports to access the switching network using 40G. However, 25G access ports...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 10G-XFP-SR-4 10G XFP Optical Modules For Gigabit Ethernet / Fast Ethenet for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:10G-XFP-SR-4-A

... (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Cisco CWDM-XFP-1390-80 Compatible 1390nm XFP Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:Gvdlink

Model Number:GVD-CW-XFP80-39

Place of Origin:China

... power consumption, small size, high speed and other characteristics, optical transceiver is beneficial to increase the capacity of the data center, increase the port density and reduce the power consumption. The optical transceiver we suppply has

Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Compatible 10km LC WDM DDM BIDI 1330nm XFP 10 Gigabit for sale

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-XP-B32L-10D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

...XFP BIDI 10km optical transceiver LC Connector YXfiber provides optical transceivers of differrent transmission rate:10G,40G,100G. optical transceiver. With low power consumption, small size, high speed and other characteristics, optical transceiver is beneficial to increase the capacity of the data center, increase the port...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request