Sign In | Join Free | My insurersguide.com
insurersguide.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Fiber Optic Glass

fiber optic glass

All fiber optic glass wholesalers & fiber optic glass manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic glass products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 119395 products from fiber optic glass Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 40000sqm Fiber Optic Booster Amplifier WCDMA 2100mhz Booster Optical Amplifier for sale

Brand Name:GREEMBLT

Model Number:JY825-10W-40dbm

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

Sell well Signal Booster WCDMA 2100mhz Optical Fiber Optic Booster Amplifier Product Description Product Features Full Band Coverage: Compatible with 2G, 3G, 4G, and 5G signals from all ...

Shenzhen Jiayi Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 2024 Hot Glass Georgian Bar Flower for Sliding Door and Double Glass Sliding Window for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HTY

Model Number:small

Product introduction We supply 6-27A fiber glass Warm edge spacer bar for insulating glass. Brand HTY Model Small Name Plastic Decorate Flower Material Plastic Colour Gold Shape T-type Characteristic Easy Install / Beautiful Lead time 20-35days It is made...

Beijing Hongtianyang Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Cheap Professional Led Light Cure Unit Dental Guide Fiber Optical Glass Tip Rod Sticks for sale

Brand Name:Zhengzhou Kongsin dental

Model Number:fiber glass tips

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Dental Led Curing Light Guide Fiber Optical Glass Tip Rod Sticks Function&Features Diameter 8mm, 10mm, 12mm, 14mm Usage led cure light Our Service: * ...

Zhengzhou Kongsin Dental Equipment Co Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Cheap 3M Glass Polymer GGP Fiber Optical Patch Cord VF45 Connector High Strength Coated VF45-LC for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:3M VF45

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Glass polymer (GGP) high-strength coated VF45-LC duplex Multimode fiber optic patch cord 3M Volition VF-45 Patch Cords use the excellent reliability and ruggedness of 3M glass/glass/polymer (GGP) fiber optic cable which is ideal for applications requiring tight bends, durability and dependability. The cable used to make Volition patch cords is grade index multimode optical fiber with 10um glass...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Glass Yarn Armored GYFTY-FS Fiber Optics Ethernet Cable for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

...Glass Yarn Armored Fiber Optic Cable (GYFTY-FS) GYFTY Optic Fiber Cable Structure characters: Non-metallic strengthen member Reinforced with glass or aramid yarn PE outer sheath GYFTY Optic Fiber Cable Properties: Non-metallic structure providing excellent anti-electromagnetism Anti-thunder and anti-static performances. GYFTY Optic Fiber...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC / FC / LC / ST / E2000 quick connect fiber optic connectors Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:ST

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... affect the fiber, fiber core, and connector body. The core optical index of refraction is also subject to variations. Stress in the polished fiber can cause excess return loss. The fiber can slide along its length in the connector. The shape of the

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap Outdoor Aerial Glass Fiber Optical Cable 12 24 48 96 Core Single Mode GYTA Duct for sale

Brand Name:Aixton

Model Number:AXT-GYTA-48

Place of Origin:CHINA

...glass fiber optical cable 12 24 48 96 core single mode GYTA duct armored fiber optic. GYTA Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, including duct and underground conduit. Product Construction 1. Fiber:2-288 fiber...

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap Center Pressure Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Adjustable Speed 40W for sale

Brand Name:CLX

Model Number:CLX-10

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... machine central pressure type is a machine specially for polishing all types of the fiber optic connnectors, like the fiber optic patchcord, pigtail, ribbon patchcord/pigtail, adding connectors fo the PLC splitter, energy fiber, glass fiber, and fiber is

Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC/FC Fiber Optic Pigtail 3m ISO9001 Single Mode Fiber Jumper Cables for sale

Brand Name:Aitong

Model Number:SC/FC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 1 Core Fiber Tail 3 Meters

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Jumpers 1 Core Fiber Tail 3 Meters ▌Product description Optical fiber jumper jumper (also known as optical fiber connector) means that both ends of the optical cable are equipped with connector plugs for active connection of the optical path; the plug at one end is called a pigtail. Fiber optic jumpers (fiber optic jumpers/cables) are similar to coaxial cables, except without the mesh shield. At the center is a glass...

Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Cheap Three Hole Fiber Optic cable stripper Tools With TPR Handle 6" Length for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:AS-FT-S-1

...Fiber Optic cable stripper Tools With TPR Handle 6" Length Product features 1. VERSATILE USE Performs All Common Fiber Stripping Functions 2. CONVENIENT STORAGE Safety Lock Allows for Easy Storage 3. Strips Jacket & Coating of Fiber Cables to Expose the 125 Micron Glass Fiber 4. HIGH PRECISION Strip Fiber Down to the Glass Fiber...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Customized Fiber Optic SC to FC Patch Cord Simplex , Duplex , 4 Core , 6 Core for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCFC-MMSX-25-3mm

Place of Origin:china

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM SX Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, but no have net shielding layer. The center is the light transmission glass...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap CATV System Fiber Optic Cable Assembly OS2 Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Connector for sale

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:ST

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optical Connector Product Description Fiber optic connectors are unique. Fiber cables transmit pulses of light instead of electrical signals, so the terminations must be much more precise. Instead of merely allowing pins to make metal-to-metal contact, fiber optic connectors must align microscopic glass fibers perfectly in order to allow for communication. While there are many different types of fiber

SHENZHEN LIANXUN HIGH-TECH CO., LTD.& LANSAN INTL LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap G652D 3.0mm Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode GJFJV for sale

Brand Name:Dierite

Model Number:DRT-GJFJV-SM

Place of Origin:China

...GJFJV indoor fiber optic cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns or High strength glass yarns as the strength member over 900μm or 600μm tight buffer fibers and then is completed with PVC(LSZH)jacket. Features: Tight buffer fiber ease of

Jiangsu Dierite Optoelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap 1X16 ABS Box PLC Splitter , SC UPC FTTB FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Splitter for sale

Brand Name:Hochiry

Model Number:ABS 1X16-PLC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Optic Fiber Plc Splitter ABS Box Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. Waveguides are fabricated using lithography onto a silica glass substrate, which allows for routing specific percentages of light. As a result, PLC splitters offer accurate and even splits with minimal loss in an efficient package. It is an optical fiber

SHENZHEN HODAS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY
Verified Supplier

Cheap GYFTY Outdoor Aerial Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode G652D 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:JQ/ Customized

Model Number:GYFTY-48F

Place of Origin:China

...e of high modulus material, and the loose tube is filled with waterproof compound.The center of the cable core is a glass fiber reinforced plastic (FRP), and the loose tube (and filler rope) is twisted around the center strength core to form a compact and

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap KEXINT FC/UPC-FC/UPC LSZH 3.0MM Single Mode G657A1 Duplex 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:FC/UPC 3.0 3M DX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...realize the active connection of the optical path; one end with a plug is called a pigtail. Fiber optic patch cords are similar to coaxial cables, but without the mesh shield. In the center is the glass core for light propagation. In a multimode fiber, the

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Silver Grey 62.5/125 FC Male To ST Female Fiber Optic Adapter Transform for sale

Brand Name:Fongko

Model Number:FKADP-064

Place of Origin:China

... with a simple and reliable solution when two or more different optical fiber transmission joints are connected User instructions 1. The communication optical fiber is made of silica glass, which is easy to break, fragile and afraid of dirt. It must be

Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGFENG

Model Number:LC UPC-LC UPC OM4 DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH

Place of Origin:CHINA

... through optical fibers, which are thin strands of glass or plastic that can carry light signals over long distances with minimal loss or interference. LC (Lucent Connector): LC connectors are small, with a ...

ZHEJIANG YINGFENG OPTICAL COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:ST-LC-SMDX-2.0-xM-armored

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB About fiber optic patch cable: - Armored fiber optic patch cable uses flexible stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket as the armor to protect the fiber glass inside. It retains all the

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Passive Components CATV FTTX System Application for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:1 X 2 Fiber Optic Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Splitter SC / UPC PLC CATV / FTTX System Application Product Description The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. Waveguides are fabricated using lithography onto a silica glass substrate, which allows for routing specific percentages of light. As a result, PLC splitters offer accurate and even splits with minimal loss in an efficient package.It is an optical

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request