Sign In | Join Free | My insurersguide.com
insurersguide.com
Products
Search by Category

splicing network cable

All splicing network cable wholesalers & splicing network cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide splicing network cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4962 products from splicing network cable Manufactures & Suppliers
 Durable Krone Module Telephone Phone Butt Test Tester Lineman Tool Line Network Cable Set Manufactures

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-5009

Place of Origin:CHINA

Telephone Phone Butt Test Tester Lineman Tool Line Network Cable Set​ Quick Detail: 1. LSA test cord,LSA patch cord 2. For disconnection module and switch module test 3. 2pole and ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D Manufactures

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Waterproof FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent strength ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communication FTTH Drop Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:comax

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTTH Fiber to The Home FTTH Drop Cable 1core/2core/4core Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable Overhead FTTH drop fiber optic cable with ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Reliable Gasket Sealing 240 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cable Manufactures

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:FOSC-007

Reliable Gasket Sealing 240 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cable Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 240 Core Structure: open structure Material: ABS/PC Span life: 30 ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:FTTH Self Support Bow-type

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable Specifications 1. many years experience 2. ISO9001,ISO14001,CE,ROHS 3. IEC60794,IEC60793 4. Mini. ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Waterproof 30 Pair Network Cable Distribution Box Instrument Enclosures IP54 Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-3005

30pair Outdoor PC Network distribution box for LSA modules Quick Detail: 1. Can be with 3piece 10pair modules 2. Material:PC (UL94V0),Waterproof Performance IP54,UV protection. 3. ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Inline Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure , Outdoor Water Proof Fiber Joint Box 6 Cores Manufactures

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-H-1-1-02

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Inline Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure , Outdoor Water Proof Fiber Joint Box 6 Cores Quick detail about horizontal fiber optic splice closure: - Name: Inline/ Horizontal Type ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Direct Welding Outdoor Distribution Box , GJYXFCH 4 6 8 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Box Manufactures

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - Direct Welding

Place of Origin:China

Direct Welding Optical Distribution Box Splicing Box 4 6 8 Cores Optical Cable GJYXFCH Description The outdoor optical fiber splitter cable distribution box is widely used as a ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 16 Channel lP QAM Digital TV Modulator Scrambler DTV Cable CATV System Manufactures

Brand Name:Hooray Vision

Model Number:HDQ-5016

Place of Origin:China

16 Channel lP QAM Digital TV Modulator Scrambler DTV Cable CATV System HDQ-5016 is a Hooray’s affordable IP gateway/Scrambler/Edge QAM platform. Based on thecustomer requirements, ...

Hooray Vision Technology Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

 4U MTP / MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel Fiber Optic Assembly 384 Cable Management Bar Manufactures

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 014

Place of Origin:CHINA

4U MTP / MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel Fiber Optic Assembly 384 Cable Management Bar​ We can offering this kind of 4U Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel for 384 ports LC assembled, which ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 SC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Single Core Splicing Networking Solutions Manufactures

Brand Name:Usource

Model Number:UPT-MM-SIMPLEX

Place of Origin:China

SC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Single Core Splicing Networking Solutions Features 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3. Great repeatability 4. High temperature stability 5...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 2 Strand Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Blue And Orange Color Fiber Optic Network Cable Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KST or OEM

2 Strand Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Blue And Orange Color Fiber Optic Network Cable 1. Cable Description FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and ...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable High Speed , Flat Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-FC-DDF

Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable High Speed , Flat Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: 1. Duplex single mode and multi mode fiber optic cable 2.Indoor optical fiber cable. 3.Used for ...

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

 3 Steel Wires FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor , Black fiber optic network cable Manufactures

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:FTTH cable

Place of Origin:China

FiberOptic FTTH Cable Outdoor 3 Steel Wires 2 Core Black What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as friends,you will get the best price from us. 2. Fast ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 network cable analyzer fiber optic solution cable pulling equipment stripper Manufactures

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:fujikura

Model Number:tc-5

Ideal Buffer Tube Stripper - Up to 1/8" in Diameter 1. Description This stripper can strip the loose tube without nicking the enclosed fiber (not designed for tight buffer and ...

wenzhou tengchang tech-trade co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

 Low Price 1/2/4 Core Outdoor Aerial Optic FTTH Drop Cable with Self Supporting Network Cable Manufactures

Categories:Low Price USB Sticks

Telephone:+86-571-81110248

Country/Region:china

Low Price 1/2/4 Core Outdoor Aerial Optic FTTH Drop Cable with Self Supporting Network Cable TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS FOR FTTH CABLE Product: Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable ...

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 2mm 1 X 32 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Splice G657A Cable SC Pigtail ABS Module Manufactures

Categories:Other Optoelectronic Displays

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

2mm 1 X 32 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Splice G657A Cable SC Pigtail ABS Module AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to ...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Network Cabling Solutions 100 Pair 19 Inch 110 Wiring Cross Connection Panel Manufactures

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Country/Region:china

100 Pair 19 Inch 110 Wiring Cross Connection Panel 100 pair 19 inch 110 Wiring Cross Connection Panel 110 Wiring cross connection panels allow wiring blocks to be mounted directly ...

Ningbo Hongyi Telecommunication Equipment Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Far Transmission Fiber Optic Cable, fiber optic network cable, optical fiber cables Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:SJC001

Far Transmission Fiber Optic Cable, fiber optic network cable, optical fiber cables Fiber Optic Cable 1. High quality optical cable, good mechanical characteristics 2. ISO9001,UL...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request