Sign In | Join Free | My insurersguide.com
insurersguide.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Splicing Network Cable

splicing network cable

All splicing network cable wholesalers & splicing network cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide splicing network cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6894 products from splicing network cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Splicing Flexible Indoor Telephone Cable / Cat5 Network Cable RoHS Approved for sale

Brand Name:Grand Ease

Model Number:HYV indoor telephone cable

Place of Origin:China

...300 Pairs Indoor Network Cable Cat5 PVC Jacket 24AWG Bare Copper Application: - The products are suitable for local communication net ...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Reliable Gasket Sealing 240 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:OFSC-007

... Optic Splice Closure Cable Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 240 Core Structure: open structure Material: ABS/PC Span life: 30 years Environmental temperature: -40°C to +75°C Applications ·Optical network ·Local...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable for sale

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GYTY53

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap RJ45 8P8C 8P Cat5 LAN Ethernet Network Cable Cord Wire Crimper Compression Plier for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-8040-1

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

... LAN Ethernet Network Cable Cord Wire Crimper Compression Plier 1.This crimping tool is suitable for assembling modular RJ45 (8/8) connectors 2.This makes this crimping tool ideal for creating ISDN and UTP computer networks 3.High...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Waterproof FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent strength member and sheath to prevent damage...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Waterproof 30 Pair Network Cable Distribution Box Instrument Enclosures IP54 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-3005

...30pair Outdoor PC Network distribution box for LSA modules Quick Detail: 1. Can be with 3piece 10pair modules 2. Material:PC (...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Figure 8 FTTH Fiber Network Cable , Loose Buffer Tube FTTH Drop Cable for sale

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:FTTH

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

... Figure 8 Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable Specification With Loose Buffer Tube Description: outdoor multimode fiber optic cable is designed for last-one-mile in the FTTx network, enhancing the accessibility to the fiber...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Cheap Multi Functional Networking Hardware Tools / Network Cable Crimping Tool YH8010 for sale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:Network Wiring Tools Multi functional Flexible Size From China Factory Accept ODM and OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Factory Multi functional Network Wiring Tools Flexible Size YH8010 I. What are the connection devices in the integrated wiring, indicating their use. 1. Cable connection device 1) Network module, panel and bottom box The network module is...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable with Steel Strength Member for Self Supporting for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:FTTH Drop Cable

... Steel Strength Member for Self Supporting Quick Detail: Fier Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable GJYXFCH or GJYXCH G.652D or G.657A Fiber Type 1 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 2 core (2.0±0....

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Indoor G652D Aqua Glass Fiber Optic Network Cable With FC PC APC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:G652D

Place of Origin:China

... armored ---- multi Core,Mode condiioning --- Special Tactical etc. Specifications&Performances Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Inline Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure , Outdoor Water Proof Fiber Joint Box 6 Cores for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-H-1-1-02

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...: KCO-H-1-1-02 - Size: 390*140*80mm - Weight: about 1.0kg - Cable entry port: 2 ports - Capacity of fibers: 36 cores - Splice tray number: max. 3 trays - Material: ABS / PC / PPR / PP Plastic - Cable Diameter: 7.0-22.0mm -

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FTTH Double-fly Indoor Drop Cable FRP/KFRP Strength Member Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:Carefiber

Model Number:Indoor Drop cable

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

... wire are placed at the two sides of the optical fiber units separately. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. 1. Features: 1. Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables FC UPC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

... Strength (N) ≥90 (Φ3.0), ≥70 (Φ2.0), Φ0.9 Fiber 9/125um, 50/125um,62.5/125um,ect diameter 0.9mm 2.0mm, 3.0mm etc Cable material

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH  Network for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SM-6C

Place of Origin:China

...Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH Network Type ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1x8, 1x4, 1x2 Bare PLC Optical Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter Box 8 Port For Drop Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:GJS-5019

Place of Origin:CHINA

... branching, and for the construction of fiber-optic network to achieve the wiring of fiber to the home (FTTH). Also, the connectors can be used for the splicing of some main optical cables

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Waterproof For Communication for sale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-FC-BF

...24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Waterproof For Communication Quick Detail: 1.Distribution fiber optical cable , 4-24 core fiber optic cable 2.Indoor optical fiber cable. 3.Used for inter connection of building ,pigtail and patch cord . 4. 16...

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap LSZH Jacket FTTH Fiber Cable , Simple Structure Fiber Optic Network Cable for sale

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:GJXFH

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Optic Network Cable Description: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then, the cable is completed...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 3 Steel Wires FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor , Black fiber optic network cable for sale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:FTTH cable

Place of Origin:China

...FiberOptic FTTH Cable Outdoor 3 Steel Wires 2 Core Black What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 2 Strand Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Blue And Orange Color Fiber Optic Network Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KST or OEM

...Strand Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Blue And Orange Color Fiber Optic Network Cable 1. Cable Description FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology type are not restricted. ...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:FTTH Self Support Bow-type

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable Specifications 1. many years experience 2. ISO9001,ISO14001,CE,ROHS 3. IEC60794,IEC60793 4. Mini. Order: 1000meters 5. FOB price:$0.01-5/meter Descriptions of product: 1. FTTH indoor cable consists...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request