Sign In | Join Free | My insurersguide.com
insurersguide.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 261057 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Auto Adaptive 100M 3100AB FC Optical Fiber Converter for sale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:Single-Mode

Place of Origin:HUBEI

Product Description Best selling products 10/100/1000 Base SM single fiber optic media converter Gigabit transceiver GS-03-AB Description: 10/100 / 1000M auto-adaptive Ethernet fiber optical transceiver, using the latest design, high-performance chips, ...

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Submarine Flexible Pipe Production Line Cable Turntable Take Up Stand for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:25/4000

Place of Origin:China

Submarine Flexible Pipe Production Line Cable Turntable Take Up Stand 1. Main Feature The device is used for taking up and paying off pipe. It consist of turntable, traversing device, haul-off device and electrical control system. - The turntable is ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Cheap Marble Antique Fountain Natural Stone Carving For Garden Decoration for sale

Brand Name:BLVE

Model Number:MF-10

Place of Origin:China

Marble Garden Fountain Detail The hand-carved garden fountain will increase the charm of your garden. Product name Marble Antique Fountain Natural Stone Carving For Garden Decoration​ Brand BLVE Model MF-10 Material Marble, Stone, Granite, Travertine, ...

Quyang Blue Ville Landscaping Sculpture Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hebei

Cheap 1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX Module ABS Box 1470nm - 1610nm For Access Network System for sale

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:8ch CWDM Demux

Place of Origin:China

1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX Module ABS Box 1470nm - 1610nm For Access Network System Description 1x8 CWDM DEMUX Module ABS box 1470-1610nm with SC/APC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is based on dielectric thin-film technology designed for...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Smart Optical Test Instruments MINI Fiber OTDR Multimode Built In OPM VFL for sale

Brand Name:JIZHONG

Model Number:TWH-1625

Place of Origin:CHINA

MINI Smart Multimode Fiber OTDR Built In OPM VFL For Optical Test Instruments MINI Smart Multimode Fiber OTDR Description Fiber OTDR#TWH-1625 is an auxiliary tool type, super cost-effective PON OTDR. It can perform fault location and analysis in FTTH PON ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Cheap Non Latching 5V D2x2B 1550nm Fiber Optical Switch LC UPC for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:D2x2B Bypass Optical Switch

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single Mode 1310/1550nm Non Latching 5V D2x2B Bypass Optical Switch LC/UPC D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 24F MPO MTP Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MPO,MTP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

MPO MTP Fiber Optical Cable DYS MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or reconfiguration time and ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap UBNT UF-OLT 8-port GPON Optical Line Terminal with 1G/10G SFP+ Ports for sale

Brand Name:UBNT

Model Number:UF-OLT

Place of Origin:China, Guangdong

UBNT UF-OLT 8-port GPON Optical Line Terminal with 1G/10G SFP+ Ports Optical Line Terminal U Fiber OLT supports up to 128 ONU CPEs per GPON port with physical links of up to 20 km in distance. It also features SFP+ connectivity for uplinking. The UFiber ...

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FTTX 144fibers 4in 4out Fiber Optic Splice Closure For Aerial for sale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:CH039

Place of Origin:China

max. 144 fibers for aerial hanged application mechanical sealing 4 in 4 out port fiber optic splice closure CH039 is horizontal fiber optic splice closure that used for outdoor fiber optic cable splicing, connection and protection. It has 8 cable ports, ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SFP programmer coding board support SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP same time for sale

Brand Name:YXFiber

Place of Origin:China

SFP Programmer coding board It is very convenient to change code when you meet the code different problem, it support SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP at the same board. Easy install and operate Operating video we can send and teach you how to change code if needed. ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Car Truck DC 12V/24V 80A Black Relay Socket 5 Pin 5 Wire Socket for sale

Brand Name:Mirote

Model Number:HY259

Place of Origin:Ningbo, Zhejiang

Car Truck DC 12V/24V 80A Black Relay Socket 5 Pin 5 Wire Socket EXPORT LOGO & DOMESTIC LOGO 1.Brief Introduction Designed to provide overload protection to meet the thermal characteristics of low voltage induction motors. Adjustable thermal overload relay...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 48 Core Self-supporting ADSS-DJ Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:JQ/OEM

Model Number:ADSS-48B1

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

48 Core Self-Supporting ADSS-DJ Fiber Optic Cable ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes arefilled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are ...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 2170706-7 2170706-8 CONN QSFP28 CAGE 1X6 PRESSFIT RA for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:2170706-7 2170706-8

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

2170706-7 2170706-8 CONN QSFP28 CAGE 1X6 PRESSFIT RA Part Status Active Connector Style Cage, Ganged (1 x 6) with Heat Sink Connector Type QSFP28 Number of Positions - Mounting Type Through Hole,Right Angle Termination Press-Fit Features EMI Shielded ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Highly integrate mini size USB Wireless module with RTL8188FTV IC chip for smart device for sale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:6188E-UF

Place of Origin:China

Highly integrate mini size Wireless device with RTL8188FTV IC chip for smart TV Product Description 6188E-UF is a highly integrate wireless module based on RTL8188FTV IC chip with usb interface. It has the advantages of low energy consumption and mini ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap High Performance AWG Chip Low Insertion Loss And PDL For Ftth System for sale

Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

Model Number:AWG Chip

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

100Ghz AWG Chip C Band Low Crosstalk With 1.2 DB Loss Uniformity Description: The Arrayed Waveguide Grating's another name is AWG. It uses the WDM-PON. This is one-to-one method of manual optical transmission product by high-speed transmission. The method...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap LC-LC Wire Single Core Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper PVC Cable 1M 10M for sale

Brand Name:RY

Model Number:RY-LCLC-S-22

Place of Origin:China

LC-LC Wire Single Core Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper PVC Cable 1M 10M What is single mode fiber optic cable? Single Mode fiber optic cable has a small diametral core that allows only one mode of light to propagate. Because of this, the ...

Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Cheap 75 OHM COAXIAL CABLE for sale

Country/Region:china

75 OHM Coaxial cable such as RG59+2C /RG6 / RG11/RG6+CAT5E

Zhejiang Tianjie Industrial CORP.,

Zhejiang

Cheap 5 Meters Ethernet LAN Cable CAT6 UTP / STP 305 M Roll Length LSZH PVC Jacket for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Cat6a Lan Cable

Place of Origin:China

5 Meters CAT6 UTP/STP CABLE Lan Cable Network Ethernet Lan Cable Full CAT6 specification with moulded snagless boots and unique connector latch protection Snagless strain relief prevents damage to the RJ-45 latch during installation and removal Standards:...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Cisco Catalyst 9120AX series C9120AXI-Q Wireless Access Point  Internal Antenna for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:C9120AXI-Q

Place of Origin:China

C9120AXI-Q Overview Cisco® Catalyst® 9115 Series Wi-Fi 6 Access Points are the next generation of enterprise access points. They are resilient, secure, and intelligent. C9120AXI-Q is the Cisco Catalyst 9120AX Access Point, internal antennas; Wi-Fi 6; ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Efp to Fiber Converter-Efp Broadcast Camera Fiber Optic System The Lemo 3K. or Opticalcon Connector SDI+Tally for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:HIMO

Model Number:FGG.EGG.PHG

Efp to Fiber Converter-Efp Broadcast Camera Fiber Optic System Through The Lemo 3K. or Opticalcon Connector SDI+Tally+Remote+Intercom+Return+Ccu+Genlock Sort Product details 1.Shell size: 0to size 2(0K/1K/2K); 2.Smart push-pull self-latching system: 3. ...

ShenZhen Himo Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0