Sign In | Join Free | My insurersguide.com
insurersguide.com
Products
Search by Category

horizontal optical comparator

All horizontal optical comparator wholesalers & horizontal optical comparator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide horizontal optical comparator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1889 products from horizontal optical comparator Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap High Precision 300mm Screen Horizontal Optical Comparator For Milling Tool for sale

Brand Name:UNIMETRO

Model Number:UNIPJ-3020W

Place of Origin:China

... screen Horizontal Optical Profile Projector Milling Tool Manufacturing Introduction The UNIPJ-3020W series horizontal optical Profile Projector is an optical measuring instrument of high precision and efficiency. This series of horizontal optical profile...

Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Measuring Digital Optical Comparator , Adjustable Luminance Vertical Profile Projector for sale

Brand Name:sinowon

Model Number:PH400-3015

Place of Origin:China

...Measuring Digital Optical Comparator , Adjustable Luminance Vertical Profile Projector Sinowon profile projector provides a time tested, cost effective solution for non-contact measurement. At the heart of these systems are precision optics, superb ...

DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator With DP300 And Stage Lifting System for sale

Brand Name:iqualitrol

Model Number:VB12-2010

Place of Origin:DONGGUAN

...Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator with DP300 and Stage Lifting System Product Features: ► 300mm diameter screen with digital protractor; ► Four ...

DongGuan Q1-Test Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap OM3 / OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Tight Buffered For Data Centers for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC-LC OM4 24F 0.9 LSZH

Place of Origin:China

... Cost-effective 9/125μm SM Breakout fiber patch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap AC380V 150KW Horizontal Rubber Injection Molding Machine 1200 Ton Flexible Injection for sale

Brand Name:JC

Model Number:JC-1200HI-FL

Place of Origin:China

...200 - 1200 Ton Horizontal Rubber Injection Molding Machine Flexible Injection Low Costs Pre-plastic Injection Structure Thoery: The pre ...

Guangzhou Ju Chuan Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap LC / UPC OM3 2F Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable

Place of Origin:China

... Cost-effective 9/125μm SM Breakout fiber patch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 8-48F wall mount or pole installation fiber optic FTTX enclosure for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:8-48F wall mount or pole installatio

...FTTX Enclosure is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. Compare traditional products, FTTX Enclosure is easy to operate and has high compatibility. It can be ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Optical Fiber Tensile Testing Machine , Overhead Wires Material Testing Equipment for sale

Brand Name:wangtebei

Model Number:CST

Place of Origin:China

..., 20% RTS, 40% RTS, 60% RTS, 2%-100% RTS, tensile force and stress-strain property of optical fiber composite overhead ground wire (OPGW), creep property for 1000 hours. 3) Used for OPGW...

Jinan Wang Te Bei Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Cheap MT-8902A Red Fiber Cable Stripper optical fiber optic tools ttg-10 for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-8901

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... : 1. Name:Cable Stripper 2. Material: Handle is plastic,Blade is metal 3. Color: Black 4. Type:Longitudinal and horizontal stripping type 5. Application: Stripping for fiber optic cable 6. Packing: 1pcs / box 7. GW:780g 8.

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap MPO to MPO fiber optic trunk cable Singelmode OFNP 5.0Mm Jacket for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-009

Place of Origin:China

...MPO to MPO fiber optic trunk cable Singelmode OFNP 5.0Mm Jacket Description: MTP® Female to MTP® Female OS2 Singlemode Trunk ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 30 Degree 64 in One LED Optical Array Lens With PCB Boards Horizontal Assembly for sale

Brand Name:Sunshineopto

Model Number:SUN-SL64W-3030-30

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...30 Degree 64 in One LED Optical Array Lens With PCB Boards Horizontal Assembly Quick Detail: Model No:SUN-SL64W-3030-30 Material: PC Beam Angle : 30 Degree ...

Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Horizontal Alignment Colour Measurement Spectrophotometer For Reflectance for sale

Brand Name:Minolta

Model Number:CM-2300d

Place of Origin:Japan

... Spectrophotometer for reflectance color measurement The Spectrophotometer CM-2300d is a portable sphere type spectrophotometer with horizontal alignment, which is most convenient to measure the colour of flat or large samples. The...

Shenzhen ThreeNH Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Horizontal Burning Smoke Density Tester IEC 61034 - 1 L3000 * W3000 * H3000mm for sale

Brand Name:HOOHA

Place of Origin:China

... horizontal burning of a cable or fiber optic cable, the smoke that is released from the flame combustion or no flame combustion condition, the light transmission rate of smoke can be used to compare...

Dongguan HOOHA Electrical Equipment Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1000W Horizontal CNC Fiber Laser Cutter with Auto Focus Cutting Head 4000*2000mm for sale

Brand Name:Penta Laser

Model Number:SWING 4020

Place of Origin:China

...'s an idea choice for sheet metal owners for its low operational cost and production flexibility compare to conventional processing methods. Though an entry

Wuhan Penta Chutian Laser Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap NDT Procucts Horizontal Optical Comparator(HOC400) for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Lights

Telephone:+86-769-23026201

Country/Region:china

...Products >> >> Profile Projector >> Horizontal Optical Comparator(HOC400) Horizontal Optical Comparator(HOC400) Name: Horizontal Optical Comparator(HOC400) Model: HOC400 Num: Horizontal Optical Comparator ( HOC400 ) Parameter Illumination CONTOUR SURFACE ...

Leader Precision Instrument Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator With DP300 And Stage Lifting System for sale

Brand Name:iqualitrol

Model Number:iPro-E07

Place of Origin:Dongguan/China

...Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator with DP300 and Stage Lifting System Product Features: ► 300mm diameter screen with digital protractor; ► Four ...

Iqualitrol Opassy Industry Instrument Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap Full-automatic CCP Optical Comparator CC-30 for sale

Categories:Optical Lenses

Telephone:86 0769 33215215

Country/Region:china

.../CCP/OGP Size QVI/CCP/OGP Detailed technical Functional Description CC-30 The CC-30 horizontal optical comparator provides a bright 30" diameter screen in a small workspace. Combined with its rugged design and easy...

TianCe Optical Equipment Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Optical Comparator for sale

Categories:Abrasive Cutting Wheels

Telephone:+911712699485

Country/Region:china

...MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OPTICAL COMPARATOR Pocket Optical Comparator is made from clear acrylic cell which allows outside light to illuminate the object and ...

radicalindia company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:ST/ST MM DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Reflected Optical Forensic Comparison Microscope Trinocular Head for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:BestScope

Model Number:BSC-300

... time. Using field cutting, jointing and overlapping methods, two (or more two) objects can be compared together. BSC-300 has clear image, high resolution, and can identify

BestScope International Limited
Site Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request