Sign In | Join Free | My insurersguide.com
insurersguide.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hardware > Soap Holders >

Finisar 1000base Sx Sfp

finisar 1000base sx sfp

All finisar 1000base sx sfp wholesalers & finisar 1000base sx sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide finisar 1000base sx sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 233 products from finisar 1000base sx sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SFP-SX-MM-RGD for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:SFP-SX-MM-RGD-A

...1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SFP-SX-MM-RGD Specification: P/N SFP-SX-MM-RGD-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

...1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Finisar 1000Base GBIC Transceiver Module FTR-8519-3D 850 nm 550 Meters for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:FINISAR FTR-8519-3D

Place of Origin:China

...Finisar 1000Base GBIC Transceiver Module FTR-8519-3D 850 nm 550 Meters FINISAR FTR-8519-3D Finisar 1000Base SX GE GBIC Transceiver Module, 550 meters, 850 nm GEZHI/FINISAR FTR-8519-3D gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1000BASE-SX and 2G Fibre Channel 2.125G finisar SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm 500m FTLF8519P3BTL-HW Industrial Tempera for sale

Brand Name:FINISAR

Model Number:FTLF8519P3BTL-HW

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...1000BASE-SX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 2.125G 850nm 500m SFP Optical Transceiver FTLF8519P3BTL-HW ,Industrial Temperature 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Up to 2.125 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Cheap Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-T RJ-45 With Cisco for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Model Number:1000Base-T RJ-45

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...1000Base-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Cheap Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Place of Origin:CHINA

...: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Diagnostics: Digital Name: SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Fibre...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap FTLF1323P1BTR, Finisar compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver For 20KM for sale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-3101L-20C

Place of Origin:China

...SFP 100BASE-FX Ethernet Transceiver For Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR 20KM Over SMF Specification: P/N FTLF1323P1BTR Datarate 155Mb/s Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap XFP SFP Transceiver Module , Fast Ethernet SFP Fiber Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m for sale

Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

Model Number:MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...XFP SFP Fast Ethernet module fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + 850nm SFP+ 10G 300M optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Good Manufacturer: Finisar Features Up to 155Mbps...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m for sale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap DEM-311GT D-Link Optical SFP Transceiver / 1000BASE-SX SFP Module / Optical Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:DEM-311GT D-Link

... SFP Transceiver / 1000BASE-SX SFP Module / Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI:NO 9.Compatible:Cisco,HP,Finisar...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD

...GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, industrial operating temperature range Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communication products in China. We specialized in SFP,GBIC,SFP+,X2,XFP...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 1000Base-sx SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM for sale

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:B&TON

Model Number:BT-OCS24-01

... Reach Features 1. Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 2. 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector 3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External...

Shenzhen B&TON Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap SFP Transceivers Finisar Compliant FTLF8519P2BNL 1000BASE-SX SFP Module for sale

Categories:SFP Module

Country/Region:china

Price: $25.95 SKU: FTLF8519P2BNL System: Finisar Condition: New Weight: 1.00 LBS Availability: In Stock Shipping: Calculated at checkout

Interface Optics. limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap MMF Fiber Cisco SFP module /SFP-GE-S / 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SFP-GE-S

... Specifications -CISCO SFP-GE-S -Dom MMF 850nm sfp transceiver -Cisco Compatible original -brand new in retail box -3 years warranty Cisco SFP module/SFP-GE-S/1000BASE-SX 850nm optical transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION: 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Cheap Transceiver 1.25Gbps 850nm VSCEL SFP 550m MM 1000BASE-SX cisco sfp for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:YT-OC24-01

... Reach Features 1. Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 2. 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector 3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External...

Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap GLC-SX-MM Cisco Original   SFP module  1000base-sx 850nm sfp transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

...Product Description -GLC-SX-MM cisco module -1000BASE-SX transceiver module -100% CISCO compatible -brand new in retail box -3 eyars warranty Product Feature Features •...

Shenzhen Yuanhenghk Computer Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 3com 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX 3CGBIC91 with VCSEL, China GBIC SFP for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:GBIC-2431-30

...3com 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX 3CGBIC91 with VCSEL, China GBIC SFP Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Cheap 1.25G Multi Mode MM SFP 850nm 550M Transceiver Module with Cisco Compatible for sale

Brand Name:FR

Model Number:1.25G-SFP-550D

Place of Origin:China

... 550M Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, VCSEL, Multi-mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: 850 nm. / 850 nm. Media Type: Multi-...

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap 10Gb/s SFP-10G-T 10G Copper Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver 30 meters Compatible Cisco for sale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:SFP-10G-T

Place of Origin:China

... SFP-10G-T 10G Copper Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver 30 meters Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap 1000base pcie x4 network card NIC 1GbE 2 port SFP Ethernet Server Adapter for sale

Brand Name:GRT 1GbE SFP network card

Model Number:F902E v3.0

Place of Origin:Beijing

....: F902E I350 Controller Model: Intel I350 AM2 Launch time: 26th Mar, 2015 1. Key Features -- Supporting 1000Base-SX and 1000Base-LX -- 850mm1310nm1550nm, SFP pluggable -- LC Duplex connector 2.

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request