Sign In | Join Free | My insurersguide.com
insurersguide.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

Fibre Optic Lan Cable

fibre optic lan cable

All fibre optic lan cable wholesalers & fibre optic lan cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic lan cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2681 products from fibre optic lan cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC-SMSX-0.9-1.5m-PVC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Optic Cable 0.9mm PVC Cover , Fibre Optic Patch Cable Quick informations: - Connector: LC/UPC 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white - Fiber number: simplex, 1 fiber - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: 1.5mm - Mode: Single mode 9/125 - Cover: PVC - Cable...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...PVC SM Fibre Optic Patch Cables SC / APC Duplex Low Insertion Loss If single mode, G.652D, G.655, G.657 fiber can be ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Pvc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Good Repeatability Fibre Optic Patch Cable Specification: Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:SC to MTRJ duplex patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC To MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode G652D Optical Fibre Patch Cord Quick Detail: SC-MTRJ duplex fiber optic patch cord Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber 2.0 or 3.0mm fiber cable PC, UPC or APC polished...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 0633

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Optic Patch Cables LC - SC 2.0mm for Telecommunication​ Features: ► Simplex or Duplex; ► Standard or custom lengths; ► Variety of connector options. Application: ► Telecommunication networks; ► Fiber optic communication networks; ► CATV, LAN...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:SC/PC SM 9/125 PVC YJ

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OPTOSTAR DDM Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO / MTP LC 12F OM3 OM4 Cassette Product line construction MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to extended trunk cables, to hybrid trunk cables, to cassette modules...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:GJFJBZY

Place of Origin:China

... of FTTH cable , Fiber Optical Cable , Single mode 2 core LSZH Scope of applications The specifications are suitable for the general requirements of fiber optic telecommunicating and FTTH application. Cable description Construction: coloured optical fibers...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:New Design OptiTap to SC/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Systems

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...2M Fibre Optic Patchlead OptiTap Singlemode 9 -125um Simplex 3mm Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:MPO-FC

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... Fiber Optic Patch Cables for Telecom Network Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Easy to use Applications: Telecommunication networks Local Area Networks(LANs) Data...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC to FC Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:LC-LC OM4 DX 1M

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...LC/PC-LC/PC MM 50/125 DX 2.0mm 1M OM4 Fibre Optic Jumper Cables Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

...Singlemode 12Core GYXTW Unitube Light-armored Cable For outdoor application Description: 1. The fibers, either of single-mode or multi-mode type, are ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:090

Place of Origin:China

...Female Fanout Fibre Optic Ethernet Cable 4 Duplex LC 40 Gigabit This is kind of Cable often used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and enhancements (MTP "...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:LR-LINK

Model Number:LREC9020PF-ST

...PCI Express 100Mbps Optical Fibre Optic Lan Card 2.ST Port 3.in stock 4.OEM/ODM 5.1 year warranty LREC9020PF-ST-PCI-E PCI Express 100Mbps Fibre Optic-Lan Card - Descriptions: LREC9020PF-ST-PCI-E Fibre Optic card-Ethernet adapter is designed to operate...

Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:unirising

Model Number:Factory FTP CAT6 Copper Lan Cable NETWORK CABLE

Place of Origin:CHINA

Quick Details Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: superlink Model Number: FTP CAT6 Copper Type: Twisted Pair, FTP CAT6 Copper Application: Computer Color: Grey, grey black OEM Packing: Carton Box, 305m Outer Diameter: 6.0 Connector ...

HUZHOU HONGTONG ELECTRONIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:KST or OEM

Model Number:FTTH

Place of Origin:China

...144 Core FTTH Drop Cable 250µm Diameter Fiber Optic Armored Cable Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted to indoor network. 2. As pigtail of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for ...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

... SC / APC - FC / APC Metal Fibre Optical Adapter Single mode and Multimode IEC874-14 & IEC874-19 Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Ritano-optics Model Number: Fibre Optical Hybrid Adapter Sleeve: Zirconia,Metal,PB...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request