Sign In | Join Free | My insurersguide.com
insurersguide.com
Products
Search by Category

epoxy patch

All epoxy patch wholesalers & epoxy patch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide epoxy patch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2246 products from epoxy patch Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 48 Fibers Slide Out Fiber Patch Panel With Rails And Front Board To Bear Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-FDR1MD24B-SD

Place of Origin:China

... in general, the main structure forms are as follows: Rack type: a rack type fiber optic patch panel is to install multiple units on a rack, and each unit is an independent fiber...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Custom Logo Embossed Rubber Label / PVC Patch For Headwear for sale

Brand Name:TK

Model Number:WASARB0012

Place of Origin:China

...Hot-sell Custom Logo Design Embossed Rubber Label PVC Patch for headwear 3D mirco injection pvc patches Unique design rubber badges: Material is eco-friendly pvc, coloured as customer request. Any color...

T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord G.652D 3.0mm For Telecom Networks for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent compatibility Excellent repeatability Excellent Temperature stability No polishing, no Epoxy More convenient...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber ST fiber Pigtail ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap LSZH Jacket SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed using SMF-28e fiber for ethernet applications. Each connection has great...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC / UPC 200 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord FRP Square FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FHPC-SCU-01-F8F-A1B-200

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC / UPC 200 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord FRP Square FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Jumper Feature: No special assembling tool. No epoxy required Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap ST-FC Singlemode / Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex / Duxplex OTDR Certicated for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:ST-FC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...ST-FC Singlemode /Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex/Duxplex OTDR Certicated Our Company We provide different Patch cord , please fellow the steps Step 1 Name Patch cord ,Pigtail,Cable Step 2 Connector: FC,SC...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Silk Printing Handmade Bags Leather Sticker Patch Embossed Dealing Finished for sale

Brand Name:MEISHI

Model Number:Embossed Leather Patches

Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

... Leather Embossed Sticker Printed Patch,Embossed Leather Patches,2017 Leather Clothing Hand Made Leather Patch Stickers Production Description: Certificate EN71, TRA Material Foam/ puffy/Vinyl material/Static/ transfer pvc/ Glitter, Epoxy,+PET, 3m Glue...

Dongguan Meishi Printing Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap High Build Epoxy Intermediate Coating Suitable For Application At Low Temperature for sale

Brand Name:Huisins

Model Number:725-H53-87

Place of Origin:China

... Coating Suitable For Application At Low Temperature Product Description -A two pack high build epoxy coating. -Suitable for application at low temperature. -VOC less than 200g/L Intended Uses -For use ...

Huisins New Material Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors Patch Panels For Fiber To The Subscriber / FTTx for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CESC250D‐SCUPC

Place of Origin:China

...polished ferrule No epoxy required Precision mechanical alignment insures low loss Fiber can be reseated VFI can be used to confirm fiber is installed properly Applications: Premise environments Patch panels Direct equipment...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber MPO MTP Optic MM OM3 Patch Cable 40 Gbps Protocol 12 f.o. MT Ferrule Contact for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-004

Place of Origin:China

... 40 Gbps Protocol 12 f.o. MT Ferrule Contact MTP-HD to MTP-HD (High Density ) fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. The Push / Pull tab...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable For Test Equipment , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:ST-12core

Place of Origin:CHINA

... maximum clearance inside node and amplifier housings Standard 5/8-24 aluminum entry fitting is sealed with epoxy to protect against water penetration and provides>100IBS of cable pull-outer jacket. The water

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 353 NDA NDB Heat Curing Epoxy Fiber Optic Glue Patch Cords Production for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-Inspector

Place of Origin:China

...353 NDA NDB Heat Curing Epoxy Fiber Optic Glue Patch Cords Production The 353ND fiber optic epoxy glue is use to fix the optical fiber and ceramic ferrule. There are 353NDA and ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Patch Cord , LC / SC / UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC SC UPC

... type: SC, FC, ST, LC Polishing angle: PC, APC Specifications 1.No special assembling tools 2.No epoxy required 3.Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Features: 1.No special assembling tool...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Souvenir Customised Badges , Antique Brass Die Casting 3D Metal Clothes Badges And Patches for sale

Brand Name:Pins centre

Model Number:Metal badge 226

Place of Origin:China

Customized Design Souvenir Badges, Antique Brass Die Casting 3D Metal Badges Material: Iron / Brass / Zinc Alloy / Sterling Silver / Pure Silver Process: Stamping / Die casting (Can be done with 1 or 2 sided designs, 2D or 3D effect) Enamel: Soft Enamel /...

pins centre company ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Anti Corrosion Pe Coating Welded Pipe , Seamless Epoxy Coated Pipe For Pipeline Transport for sale

Brand Name:Boai

Place of Origin:Tianjin, China

ERW Carbon Steel Pipe with 3PE External Coating for Fluid Transportation Anti Corrosion Pipe We can produce single/double layer, fusion bond exopy (FBE),two/three layers 3LPE/3LPP etc. And API 5L- three layers of polyethylene (3LPE) anti-corrosion steel ...

Shanghai Baobo Steel Pipe Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Yellow Color Fiber Optic Parts ST Tail Set 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Diameter For Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber patch cord use ST tail set 2.0 / 3.0 mm diameter Yellow color Description: Optical fiber connectors, it is ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC / APC / UPC For FTTH Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Field Assembly Fast Connector SC Fast Assembly Fiber Connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap suede silicone epoxy patch Model: VN0337 for sale

Categories:Silicone Rubber Parts

Telephone:0086-769-85190580

Country/Region:china

... epoxy badge Model: VN0337 Categories: silicone/epoxy label silicone badge Description: Related Product Hot Product silicone name tags labels VL1301 silicone sewing microfiber patch VN0442 gum silicone label patch VN0457 Silicon Custom Epoxy Patch...

DONGGUAN CITY UTC ACCESSORY CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Customized Epoxy Surfboards Innovation EPS Foam Surfboard Blue Airbrush Surfboards for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:PW-EPS-006

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...Customized Epoxy Surfboards Innovation EPS Foam Surfboard Blue Airbrush Surfboards Production Description Customized size and designs are ...

Power Wave Water Sports CO., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request