Sign In | Join Free | My insurersguide.com
insurersguide.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Cfp2 Optical Module

cfp2 optical module

All cfp2 optical module wholesalers & cfp2 optical module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cfp2 optical module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 112 products from cfp2 optical module Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...QSFP+ MPO-MPO cable,100G QSFP Optical Transceiver+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (20XLC) ASSEMBLY Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and receiving channels, each capable of 28.05Gb...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3C- CFP2-LR4

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...100G CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver / compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 Features Hot-pluggable CFP2 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate Power dissipation < 8W RoHS-6 compliant...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-CFP2-100G-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...Finisar FTLC8221RFNM compatible 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 for data center aggregation 100Gigabit CFP2 300m optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: TOPSTAR What ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCS12S35-20D & FA-TCS12S53-20D

Place of Origin:China

...,Brand Compatible SC Type SFP Single Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 20KM CE FCC As we know, other than brand optical transceivers, there are many “compatible” optical fiber transceivers in the market. And now...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-IAOL13-C00

Place of Origin:China

... Connector CFP2 Optical Module 100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Specifications 1. Module Form: 100G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Module 2. Date Rate:100G 3. Distance:10km 4. Temperature: 0 to + 70 degree 5. Low power consumption <9W Features 1. Duplex LC receptacle optical...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Cheap  for sale

Model Number:CFP2 LR4

Place of Origin:China

... / ROSA for up to 10 km reach over SMF Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Duplex LC optical receptacle No external reference clock Single 3.3 V power supply Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70...

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-100CFP-LR4

...100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver CFP Optical Transceiver Power dissipation < 8W Quick Detail: Distance: Data Rate (max): Protocol: Low End Case Temperature (°C): ...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:CFP2

Place of Origin:Beijing,China

...100Gb CFP2 LR4 10km Duplex LC connector Fiber Optical Module Transceiver The 100G CFP2 LR4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module, four lanes of serial dataa streams are recovered, retimed, and...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Cheap  for sale

Model Number:QSFP28-100GBASE-IR4-PSM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...-100GBASE-IR4-PSM Form Typs QSFP28 Data Rate 100Gbps Max Cable Distance 2Km Wavelength 1310nm Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type SMF Interface MTP/MPO Power Consumption <3.5W Commercial Temperature Range...

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-8420Z

Place of Origin:Foxconn

... AFBR-8420Z,CFP2,100GBASE-SR10 fiber optic transceiver for high-density 100G Ethernet and Optical Transport Network AFBR-8420Z CFP2, 850 nm, 100GBASE-SR10 Compliant Pluggable 100G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 100G CFP2 SR10 Optical Transceiver Description...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:ETU

Model Number:ECP2XX10A-3LCD10

Place of Origin:China

...100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 100G Wavelength: 4*25 Distance: 10KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:C-light

Model Number:CLSFPTX-E

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...25GE SFP Optical Transceiver 100BASE COPPER TX RJ45 100m For H3C Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1....

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:MPO-MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...All length are available SM/MM/OM3/OM4 12/24/48-LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: 1. MPO/MTP harnesses cables are usually divided into three types of MTP-...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 004

Place of Origin:China

...100GbE CFP4 Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP Transceiver Module For Network FOCC CFP was designed after the Small Form-factor Pluggable transceiver (SFP) interface, ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:CISCO Juniper Brocade

Model Number:100G CFP2 ER4

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Features 4×25.8 Gbps line speed, full duplex Hot-pluggable, industry-standard C Form-Factor Pluggable (CFP2), duplex LC, 40 km single mode Transmit (Tx): Wavelength: 1294.53 to 1296.59 nm...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:cfp 100g

Model Number:cfp er4

Place of Origin:China

... CFP Max Data Rate 103.1 Gbp Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:QSFP

Model Number:CFP

Place of Origin:China

... system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer requirements. Our fiber optical products are widely applied to CATV System, Telecommunication Network, Wireless Network, Lan System, Wireless,Datacom...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:sinovo

Model Number:qsfp-100g-lr

Place of Origin:china

...Sinovo Telecom mass production for Intel 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4 100G CFP4 optical transceivers include SR4, LR4 (25G single rate and 25G/28G dual rate) and ER4 series ...

Shenzhen sinovo telecom co ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Categories:Eoptolink

Telephone:86-28-67087999

Country/Region:china

...Eoptolink CFP 100GBASE-LR4 module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit ...

Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
Active Member

Sichuan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request