Sign In | Join Free | My insurersguide.com
insurersguide.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Cable Look

cable look

All cable look wholesalers & cable look manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable look products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 184259 products from cable look Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Category 5e UTP Copper Lan Cable 4 Pair Low Smoke Halogen Free Cable 305m/ roll In Pull Box for sale

Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai cable

Model Number:Cat. 5e UTP LSZH cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

... human health and essential equipment in the event of a fire. Cat 5e copper lan cable LSZH Networking cable are therefore often specified indoors, especially in public areas, and in other hazardous environments...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Generic AAMI 6 Pin 3 Lead Ecg Cable , Grabber AHA Ecg Cables And Leadwires for sale

Brand Name:Sinohero

Model Number:CK-E426-SI

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)ShenZhen

... AAMI 6 Pin 3 Lead Ecg Cable , Grabber AHA Ecg Cables And Leadwires Compatible ECG Truck Cable ECG Monitor Cable NAME: Generic AAMI 6 Pin One Piece ECG Cable 3 Leads Grabber AHA ECG Patient Cable Specifications: Storage and Transport...

SHENZHEN CHANGKE CONNECT ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Light Weight FFC Flat Cable With 0.5mm Pitch For Flat Screen TV for sale

Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY

Model Number:FFC Flat Cable PITCH 0.5MM WITH LINE MARKING & FOLDING FFC CABLE

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... MARKING & FOLDING FFC CABLE Feature & Advantages Light weight and flexible compactness of electronic products Easy assembling and low production cost Simple and clean internal design Precise structure, good-looking appearance, tight sealing...

GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Cheap S Video 4 Pin Mini Din Cable Waterproof Connector For Car DVR Camera System for sale

Brand Name:JIANLI

Model Number:JLK003

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Car Dvr Camera 4 Pin Mini Din Mini Din Cable Connector Waterproof 1. Product Description The mini-DIN connectors are a family of multi-pin electrical connectors ...

JianLi Electric Cable Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 8 M / Min Cable Tray Rolling Forming Machine 80 - 600mm Profile Width Around 20 Tons for sale

Brand Name:Sussman

Model Number:RF-CT

Place of Origin:China

... actual product. A fly shear/Saw is also optional up to the client. Brief introduction This cable tray roll forming machine is a professional roll forming machine for steel sheet cold-form industries...

Sussman Machinery(Wuxi) Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODVA

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

... Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: SM/UPC≥50dB, SM/APC≥60dB, MM≥35dB Cable jacket size: 7.0mm, 4.8mm Cable Color: Black Cable material: PVC, LSZH, PE Mechanical life: 500cycles Working temperature: -40°C~+70°C Protection...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 6 Pin S Video Cable Plug To Socket Extension Power Cord For Backup Camera for sale

Brand Name:JEIYIP

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...School Bus Camera Safety Cable 4pin, 6pin Plug to Socket Extension Cord 1. Description : If you drive a large vehicle like a van, ...

Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Replacement 7 Pin Trimble Gps Cable 46125-20 For Rtk 4700 4800 5700 5800 R6 R7 R8 Sps for sale

Brand Name:unbrand

Model Number:46125-20

Place of Origin:China

... R7 R8 SPS Features replacement 46125-20 trimble GPS Cable 1. Cable model: 46125-20 2. Length: depend on you 3. Model:46125-20 NEW TRIMBLE Power Cable ,for Trimble RTK R6 R8 R7 4700 4800...

BeijingQiyueTianchen Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Cheap N550 N-595 Sensor Extension Nellcor Spo2 extension Cable 8ft Length AMP14P Conector for sale

Brand Name:Sogoo -Nellcor

Model Number:N550, N-595

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... welcomed Compatible model: Nellcor n5550,n595,n600 Warranty: Reusable Spo2 Sensor 12 months Spo2 Adapter Cable 12months ECG Cable 6 months EKG Cable 6 months IBP Cable 6 months NIBP Cuff&Tubes 3 months

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Type 316 Stainless Steel Security Cable , Aircraft Wire Rope DIN Standard for sale

Brand Name:LKS

Model Number:1x7SAC

Place of Origin:China

... Steel Type 316 High performance To order stainless steel aircraft cable, you are requested to give us complete information as specified below: 1.Purpose: For which rope ...

LKING STEEL LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap High Precision Motorcycle Cables , Motorcycle Throttle Cable Pull The Smooth for sale

Brand Name:TIMRICH

Model Number:TMM-QNS-MOBILETTE

Place of Origin:China

...MOBILETTE MOTOR CABLES , THROTTLE CABLE FOR MOTORBIKE SPARE PARTS 1. Description A. Model:MOBILETTE B. Materials: PVC+steel C. Our advantage is waterproof,non-...

Shenzhen Derui Sourcing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC APC Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable for sale

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

....they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap Original Plun In Connector Cell Phone Flex Cable For Huawei P8 Lite 2017 for sale

Brand Name:ze-shun

Model Number:for Huawei P8 Lite 2017

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Original Cell Phone Plun In Connector Flex Cable For Huawei P8 Lite 2017 Description 1. Quality control: Checked one by one by ZS proffessional ...

Guangzhou Ze Shun Communication Firm
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 7*7 Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Assembly Dog Cable With Zinc Dog Swivel Clip for sale

Brand Name:GuoFeng

Model Number:cable 002

Place of Origin:China

... Dog Swivel Clip 1.MOQ 500pcs Custom-made available 2.length 500mm or as requirement 3.type steel cable for lightings or industrial 4.construction 7X7 5.end parts of fittings Loops ,eyelet terminals ,hooks ,etc...

Dongguan Guofeng Sports Equipment Fitting Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Nylon Self Locking plastic cable ties fasteners , nylon wire ties for sale

Brand Name:KUAILI

Model Number:Plastic Cable Tie

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Nylon Self-Locking tie set Standard tie wire Plastic cable tie fasteners We look forward to making progress jointly with clients from home and abroad and setting up outstanding ...

Yueqing Kuaili Electric Terminal Appliance Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Orange Dycon Mini Cable Floor Scrubber Dryer Machine With AC Power for sale

Brand Name:dyon/oem

Model Number:FS17F

Place of Origin:Jiangsu China

...Dycon Mini Cable Machine Orange Color Easy Operation Floor Scrubber Dryer Machine It is the compact floor scrubber, ...

Dycon Cleantec Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap Long Security Cable With Mini Size , Anti Theft Cable D - Shaped 28*28*8mm Box Size for sale

Brand Name:RUIWOR

Model Number:RW0800 Sereis

Place of Origin:JIANGXI, CHINA.

RUIWOR D-Shaped RW0800 Sereis Anti-Theft Pull Box with Mini Size(28*28*8mm) RW0800 Sereis Anti-Theft Pull Box can be broadly used for point of retail product positioning, purchase security, wire harness positioning in electronic equipment, equipment ...

Nanchang RuiWor Technology Co., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Jiangxi

Cheap 10Gb OM3 LSZH LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable For Telecommunication Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...10Gb OM3 LSZH LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable For Telecommunication Networks LC assemblies feature a Small Form Factor high-quality plastic LC connector with ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap minilab cable 1394 for sale

Brand Name:Noritsu

Place of Origin:China

...Product Description minilab cable 1394 Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our Services We ...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Site Member

Guangxi

Cheap Stranded Copper Conductor Medium Voltage Underground Cable 3.6/6 KV for sale

Brand Name:Hongswell

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...kV Copper conductor XLPE (Cross-linked Polyethylene) Insulated PVC Sheathed power cable stranded copper conductor - conductor screen of semiconducting compound - XLPE insulation - core screen of semiconducting compound - ...

Shenzhen Hongswell Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request