Sign In | Join Free | My insurersguide.com
insurersguide.com
Products
Search by Category

3 port circulator

All 3 port circulator wholesalers & 3 port circulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 3 port circulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 640 products from 3 port circulator Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Low PDL DWDM MUX DEMUX 3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator for sale

Brand Name:UT-King

Model Number:Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Circulator, Fiber Optic Circulator Description UT-King’s Optical circulators have many applications in optical circuits and optical communication systems for redirecting bidirectional optical signals into different ports. An optical circulator is...

Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap Electronic  4 Port Circulator Polarization Insensitive Add - Drop Multiplexing for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-4 port Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:China

... (port 4) and two common ports (port 2&3). The light goes through port 1 to port 2. At port 2, any incoming light is guided to port 3 as output, while all input from port 3 is guided to port 4 as output. Compared to three-port circulator, four-port...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM for sale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:1550nm Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM 1550nm Optical Circulator Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Alloy Steel 381mm API Releasing Circulation Junk Basket for sale

Brand Name:TR Solids Control

Model Number:LL-F89 ~ LL-F381

Place of Origin:Xi'an China

... Basket As Per API Standard Product Overview The Reverse Circulation Junk Basket is used to retrieve all types of small junk objects in well bores. ...

Xi'an TianRui Petroleum Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap 3 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator For DWDM System for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Single mode 3 Ports Polarization insensitive Optical Circulator 1550nm

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Single Mode 3 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 1550nm For DWDM System Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Stainless Steel 304 Water Circulation Pump energy Saving For Industrial Water Cycle for sale

Brand Name:FREESEA

Model Number:FB-20

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

...Industrial Water Cycle Energy Saving Water Circulation Pump In Stainless Design Paramerter: Model Voltage HZ Power(KW) Power(HP) Hmax(m) Qmax(m³/h) Port Size(inch/mm) FB-20 220V-380V 50/60...

Guangzhou City Freesea Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 300C 150 Liter Environmental Test Chamber Hot Air Circulating System High Temperature Drying Oven for sale

Brand Name:OTS

Model Number:XB-OTS-2KD

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland

...300C 150 liter hot air circulating system high temperature drying oven Product name High Temperature oven Model Number XB-OTS-150L Power 1 phase 220V 50Hz Cable Port External Power Interior size(W*H*L) 50...

Dongguan Xinbao Instrument Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 5 Inch 15000 PSI RD Circulating Valve Cased Hole Drill Stem Test Tools for sale

Brand Name:Techcore

Model Number:RDCV 515010

Place of Origin:CHINA

... pressure made RD burst and the pressure goes into RD hole and push circulating mandrel forward, then open the circulating ports. Feature of RD Circulating Valve Structure The RD circulating valve consist of power section

Techcore Oil Tools Co.,Ltd,
Verified Supplier

Cheap Stable Performance Rf Isolator And Circulator Waveguide Parts 0.3-18ghz for sale

Brand Name:Sinoscite

Model Number:SNSD

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

...Appliction of Circulator Normally, three prot circulators are used as duplexers. Connection a transmitter to port 1, antenna to port 2, and receiver to port 3 permits simultaneous transmission and reception of signals while protecting the transmitter from ...

Chengdu SinoScite Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Cheap PWDM PD Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm / 1550nm For 8 ports optical fiber switch for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:PWDM PD Fiber Optical Circulator

Product display Features High sensitivity Crosstalk:>30dB Pass lsolation:>30dB Reflect lsolation:>18dB Applications G/EPON network RFoG and Cable PON applications 1550nm Analog Receiver(Tc=25℃,unless otherwise noted) Parameter Symbol Condition Min Typ ...

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap 3 Port Single Mode Fiber Optic Circulators 1310nm or 1550nm Optical Circulator for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:3 port Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:China

...Port Single Mode Fiber Optic Circulators 1310nm or 1550nm Optical Circulator GEZHI 3 port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator that are used to direct the optical signal from one port to another port and in one direction only. This...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Polarization Maintaining PM CIR Fibre Optic Circulator Four Port 1064nms 1310nm 1550nm for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-PMFOC-4P-FCA-xxxxnm

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... are two type of circulator, they are single mode fiber optic circulator and PM ( polarization maintaining) fiber optic circulator. - The polarization maintaining fiber optic circulator is available in 3 ports, 4 ports and 6 ports. - It can come without...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Dual Junction Circulator can be coax, drop in and Magnetic Shield type for sale

Brand Name:UIY

Model Number:UIYCDC9648A4P300T350NF

Place of Origin:China

... 20GHz, FM, VHF, UHF, GSM,CDMA,WCDMA,LTE,L.S.C.X band, etc Model No. Freq.Range (MHz) Ports BW Max. IL.1-2 (dB) Isolation 2-1(dB) VSWR Forward Power(W) Reverse Power(W) Connector Type Dimension LxWxH...

UIY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap slewing bearing used for percussion counter-circulation drill machine slewing ring, turntable bearing manufactuer for sale

Brand Name:Zhongya

Model Number:01

Place of Origin:Xuzhou, Jiangsu

.... It is used widely in construction machinery and all kinds of equipment platform. For example, port equipment, metallurgical equipment, drilling platform. 2. slewing ring bearing installation feature Before installation, checking the installation...

Xuzhou Zhongya Engineering Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Cheap 4 Port Circulator for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

Telephone:86-574-62795900, 13605843092

Country/Region:china

... Loss Optical Path Epoxy Free Low Polarization Sensitivity Performance Specifications Parameter P Grade A Grade Configuration Port 1 to Port 2 to Port 3 to Port 4 Channel Wavelength (nm) 1310/1550/1585 Typ. Insertion Loss 23C 0.8 1.0 Max. Insertion Loss...

Optic Network Technology Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Fiber communication Polarization Insensitive C-band SM 4 Port Circulator for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

Telephone:+86760-88386802,+86760-88386801

Country/Region:china

... Add/Drop Dispersion Compensation Specifications: (Standard) Shape and Dimensions: Ordering Information: Polarization Insensitive C-band SM 4 Port Circulator.pdf

Zhongshan Hongxin Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap PM 1064nm 3 Port Circulator Parameter for sale

Categories:RJ45 Multiple Port Connectors

Telephone:(425) 277-8000

Country/Region:china

...Polarization Maintaining 1064nm 3 Port Circulator Parameter Operating Wavelength Range 1059-1069 nm Insertion Loss ≤ 2.1 dB Isolation ≥ 25 dB Extinction Ratio ≥ ...

lighteltech limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Fiber optic circulator, 1310nm, 3 ports, 5.5x38mm, using for data room, FC/APC connector. for sale

Brand Name:INTEPON

Model Number:3 ports mini optical fiber circulator

Place of Origin:China

... the number of the ports as an example, the isolator has one input and one output but the 3ports circulator has 2 input and 2 output. For this reason, the port 2 of the 3 ports circulator is the

David fiber device Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 3 Ports UHF RF Coaxial Circulator 1900 ~ 2200MHz Dual Junction Circulator for sale

Brand Name:UIY

Model Number:UIYCDC6432A1900T2200NF

Place of Origin:China

...Product Name 1900 ~ 2200MHz Dual Junction Coaxial Circulator Model No. UIYCDC6432A1900T2200NF Frequency Range 1900 ~ 2200MHz Insertion Loss 0.8dB Isolation 40dB VSWR 1.25 Forward ...

UIY Technology CO., LTD
Active Member

Cheap 3 Ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator, for EDFA and OTDR measurement for sale

Brand Name:Flyin

Model Number:FY-Circulator

Place of Origin:China

...Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It’s a compact, highperformance components, with high ...

Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request