Sign In | Join Free | My insurersguide.com
insurersguide.com
Products
Search by Category

1x9 fiber optic transceiver

All 1x9 fiber optic transceiver wholesalers & 1x9 fiber optic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1x9 fiber optic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 970 products from 1x9 fiber optic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi SC ST  For Giga Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:FYSFP1X9

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi SC ST 1x9 Module For Giga Media Converter Description 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~2.67Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical port that is compatible with the...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver  for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

...10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector Full Duplex LC 10G XFP Transceiver Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SFP-3223

...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:E1MG-100BXD-A

...SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFCT-701ASDZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFCT-701ASDZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

...10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N EX-SFP-...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Dual LC Pluggable Interfaces SFP Transceiver / fiber optic transceiver module for Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SFP+ Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...SFP+ Transceiver With Dual LC Pluggable Interfaces Small Size for Fiber Networks SFP Optical Transceivers are designed for use with SFP Media Converters, Industrial Ethernet Switches and third party equipment that supports SFP transceivers. Select...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1000BASE-BX10-D Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSB-1253-03CD

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-BX10-D Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode SFP Module Tx1550nm SMF BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module With LC / SC Connector GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10-D GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap AVAGO AFBR-53B3EZ, 1.25G 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) for sale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-53B3EZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...25G 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) AFBR-53B3EZ , 5 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) 1.25/1.063 GBd MMF Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel/Storage, 1x9, Ext...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap Industrial Standard 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver FP / DFB Laser 1310 / 1550 Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TC901F35-20

Place of Origin:China

..., WDM 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M With FC Single Fiber Port 20Km 1310/1550nm Function failures of the fiber optic transceiver include transmitter failure and receiver failure and problems are concentrated in the following aspects: 1, Optical interface...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap 1.25G 1310nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver With  Duplex LC Receptacle for sale

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3CP-413L1SN-LX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver / 10km Reach 1310nm fiber optical transceiver / 3CP-413L1SN-LX SFP fiber transceiver Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 100GbE CFP4 Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP Transceiver Module For Network for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 004

Place of Origin:China

...100GbE CFP4 Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP Transceiver Module For Network FOCC CFP was designed after the Small Form-factor Pluggable transceiver (SFP) interface, but is significantly larger to support 100Gbps. The electrical connection of a CFP...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 1 channel Video HD SDI to Fiber Converter Fiber Optic Transceiver Digital MMDS TV Transmitter for sale

Brand Name:Ho-link/OEM

Model Number:HL-1V-20T/R/HD-SDI

Place of Origin:China

...High-performance Out Door Digital MMDS TV Transmitter1ch HD-SDI Digital Video Fiber Optical Transceiver Overview: The SD/HD/3GSDI provides various functions for customers with innovative design. It provides a ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver for sale

Brand Name:sfp module

Model Number:sfp mode

Place of Origin:China

...+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 1000BASE BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , 1310nm FP Laser / PINphoto Detector for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

...1000BASE BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , 1310nm FP Laser / PINphoto Detector Specifications compatible OEM /ODM 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20KM Reach 1 Feature 1.1 1310nmFPlaser and PINphoto detector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Cheap GPON OLT class B+1490/1310nm 2.5G/1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:GPON optical Transceiver

Place of Origin:Beijing

...GPON OLT class B+1490/1310nm 2.5G/1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1. Key Specifications Model No.: GPON OLT class B+ Optical Transceiver Max. Data Rate: 2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps updtream Operating Wavelength: 1490nm/1310nm ROHS Lead Free...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request