Sign In | Join Free | My insurersguide.com
insurersguide.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies >

1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module

1000base t sfp transceiver module

All 1000base t sfp transceiver module wholesalers & 1000base t sfp transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000base t sfp transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5901 products from 1000base t sfp transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 300m(MMF) Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at 850nm SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface Power Supply :+3.3V, APS(+1.2V) Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C ROHS6 Compatible Applications 10GE ..

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-5012L-80C

SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-ZX-SM Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM GLC-ZX-SM Description: 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic data Device Type: Plug-in module Form Factor: SFP Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Power Budget: 7.5dB Max Reach Distance: 550m Transmit Power: -9~-4dBm Receive Sensitivity: -17dBm Voltage: 3.3V Power Consumption: 1W Connector: Dual

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-3112L-20C

20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N SFP-GE-L Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT,

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Modules 10km E1MG-LX SFP Fiber Transceiver GEZHI SFP optics are compliant with MSA SFP specification. SFP if the next generation of GBIC and about half the size of the GBIC. It ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-GLC LH SMD

Place of Origin:China

...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 4 20KM transmission with SMF...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:China

...1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C - 70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T=

Place of Origin:MY

... GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules support...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:ODP-XX10G-80

Place of Origin:China

...80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AT-G8LX40-A

...1000base-t SFP Transceiver Module , Allied Telesis Transceiver AT-G8LX40 Allied Telesis 1000LX GBIC, 40km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-8012L-H

...Compatible HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C , Gigabit Interface Converter HP Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Description: HP Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

...Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 Features l Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Wangpo

... 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for Fibre Channel 1.100% tested 2.Good quality 3.factory price 4.100% Compatible Cisco,H3C 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Features • Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:oem

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

Place of Origin:CHINA

... connector GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:ecoptical

Model Number:J4859C-EC

...NEW HP J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 1310nm • Transfer Distance: 10km • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Single-...

Fiberstore Co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD

...CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM 1.25GE 1G Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25GE 1G/2G 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX Ethernet, 1G/2G...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberstore

...NEW HP J4858A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: 850nmTransfer Distance: 550mConnector Type: LC DuplexCable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Warranty ...

Fiberstore co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Categories:cisco

Telephone:86--

Country/Region:china

...1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...DWDM X2 1000base-t SFP transceiver module , 10G APD Receiver MDIO DOM Quick Detail: XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s Cooled DWDM EML ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MA-SFP-T

Place of Origin:China

...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Model Number:GLC-BX-D

Brand Name:Jinxian

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...1490NM DFB PIN Photodetector 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module FOR Switched backplane Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request